Tampa Bay United SC Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  August 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
707   Sun Aug 21 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) 0:4 OCYS U17 Girls (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U17 Girls (00's)
806   Sun Aug 21 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) 3:1 OCYS U18 Girls (99's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
1798 Sun Aug 21 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 3:1 OCYS U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U17 Boys (00's)
1793 Sat Aug 27 4:00 pm FKK U17 Boys (00's) 0:3 Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) Central Winds Park Field B U17 Boys (00's)
719 Sun Aug 28 11:00 am Space Coast United SC U17 Girls (00's) 7:0 Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U17 Girls (00's)
1517 Sun Aug 28 11:00 am Space Coast United SC U15 Boys (02's) 3:3 Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) Viera Regional Park Field 3 U15 Boys (02's)
  September 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1507   Sat Sep 10 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) 0:3 Weston FC U15 Boys (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Boys (02's)
505   Sat Sep 10 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) 0:5 Weston FC U15 Girls (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Girls (02's)
605 Sat Sep 10 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U16 Girls (01's) 1:3 Weston FC U16 Girls (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U16 Girls (01's)
1607 Sat Sep 10 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) 2:1 Weston FC U16 Boys (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U16 Boys (01's)
710   Sat Sep 10 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) 1:2 Weston FC U17 Girls (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 5 U17 Girls (00's)
809   Sat Sep 10 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) 4:0 Weston FC U18 Girls (99's) Ed Radice Park Field 5 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
1706 Sat Sep 10 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 3:1 Weston FC U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U17 Boys (00's)
516 Sun Sep 11 1:00 pm FKK U15 Girls (02's) 8:1 Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) Central Winds Park Field C U15 Girls (02's)
1512   Sun Sep 11 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) 4:3 Kendall Soccer Coalition U15 Boys (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Boys (02's)
1612 Sun Sep 11 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) 0:3 Kendall Soccer Coalition U16 Boys (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U16 Boys (01's)
814 Sun Sep 11 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) 1:1 Kendall Soccer Coalition U18 Girls (99's) Ed Radice Park Field 5 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
1797 Sun Sep 11 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 2:1 Kendall Soccer Coalition U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U17 Boys (00's)
1523 Sat Sep 17 2:00 pm FKK U15 Boys (02's) 1:7 Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) Central Winds Park Field B U15 Boys (02's)
403   Sat Sep 17 2:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) 7:0 FC Florida Treasure Coast U14 Girls (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U14 Girls (03's)
1302   Sat Sep 17 12:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) 15:0 FC Florida Treasure Coast U13 Boys (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 5 U13 Boys (04's)
1402   Sat Sep 17 2:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) 0:8 FC Florida Treasure Coast U14 Boys (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 5 U14 Boys (03's)
306   Sun Sep 18 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) 7:1 Boca United Boca U13 Girls (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U13 Girls (04's)
408   Sun Sep 18 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) 3:1 Boca United U14 Girls (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U14 Girls (03's)
1408   Sun Sep 18 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) 1:8 Boca United U14 Boys (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 7 U14 Boys (03's)
1617   Sat Sep 24 1:00 pm Space Coast United SC U16 Boys (01's) 0:1 Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) Viera Regional Park Field 3 U16 Boys (01's)
512   Sat Sep 24 11:00 am Space Coast United SC U15 Girls (02's) 1:1 Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) Viera Regional Park Field 4 U15 Girls (02's)
612   Sat Sep 24 1:00 pm Space Coast United SC U16 Girls (01's) 0:0 Tampa Bay United SC U16 Girls (01's) Viera Regional Park Field 4 U16 Girls (01's)
1623   Sun Sep 25 1:00 pm FKK U16 Boys (01's) 0:2 Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) Central Winds Park Field C U16 Boys (01's)
  October 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1903 Sun Oct 2 1:00 pm FKK U17 Girls (00's) 7:0 Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) Central Winds Park Field C U17 Girls (00's)
1702 Sun Oct 2 1:00 pm Space Coast United SC U17 Boys (00's) 3:1 Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) Viera Regional Park Field 3 U17 Boys (00's)
1531   Sat Oct 15 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) 3:0 IMG Academy U15 Boys (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Boys (02's)
620 Sat Oct 15 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U16 Girls (01's) 0:5 IMG Academy U16 Girls (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U16 Girls (01's)
1631   Sat Oct 15 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) 2:2 IMG Academy U16 Boys (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U16 Boys (01's)
832   Sat Oct 15 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) 3:2 IMG Academy U18 Girls (99's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
1795 Sat Oct 15 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 2:1 IMG Academy U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U17 Boys (00's)
1536   Sun Oct 16 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) 4:1 West Florida Flames U15 Boys (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Boys (02's)
524   Sun Oct 16 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) 0:3 West Florida Flames U15 Girls (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Girls (02's)
1637   Sun Oct 16 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) 2:1 West Florida Flames U16 Boys (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U16 Boys (01's)
1914   Sun Oct 16 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) 1:2 West Florida Flames U17 Girls (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U17 Girls (00's)
1704 Sun Oct 16 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 1:1 West Florida Flames U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U17 Boys (00's)
624 Sun Oct 16 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U16 Girls (01's) 4:0 West Florida Flames U16 Girls (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 7 U16 Girls (01's)
313   Sat Oct 22 9:00 am Chargers SC CSC U13 Girls (04's) 1:2 Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) Glen Oaks Park Field 1 U13 Girls (04's)
415   Sat Oct 22 11:00 am Chargers SC U14 Girls (03's) 1:1 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) Glen Oaks Park Field 1 U14 Girls (03's)
1416   Sat Oct 22 11:00 am Chargers SC U14 Boys (03's) 2:0 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) Glen Oaks Park Field 2 U14 Boys (03's)
1316 Sun Oct 23 1:00 pm Chargers SC U13 Boys (04's) 0:4 Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) Glen Oaks Park Field 1 U13 Boys (04's)
557 Sat Oct 29 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) 0:8 IMG Academy U15 Girls (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Girls (02's)
501 Sun Oct 30 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) 0:1 GPS Orlando U15 Girls (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Girls (02's)
1501 Sun Oct 30 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) 2:0 GPS Orlando U15 Boys (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U15 Boys (02's)
1601 Sun Oct 30 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) 2:1 GPS Orlando U16 Boys (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U16 Boys (01's)
703 Sun Oct 30 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) 2:0 GPS Orlando U17 Girls (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 8 U17 Girls (00's)
1701 Sun Oct 30 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 4:1 GPS Orlando U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 9 U17 Boys (00's)
  November 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
826 Sat Nov 5 12:00 pm FKK U18 Girls (99's) 1:4 Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) Central Winds Park Field C U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
1327   Sat Nov 5 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) 1:1 GPS Orlando U13 Boys (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U13 Boys (04's)
1495 Sat Nov 5 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) 4:5 GPS Orlando U14 Boys (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U14 Boys (03's)
1378   Sun Nov 6 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) 0:0 OCYS U13 Boys (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U13 Boys (04's)
1432   Sun Nov 6 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) 0:5 OCYS U14 Boys (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U14 Boys (03's)
320   Sat Nov 12 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) 9:0 GPS Orlando GPS U13 Girls (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U13 Girls (04's)
424 Sat Nov 12 1:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) 2:2 GPS Orlando U14 Girls (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U14 Girls (03's)
354   Sun Nov 13 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) 4:3 OCYS OCY U13 Girls (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U13 Girls (04's)
  December 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1329   Sat Dec 10 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) 4:3 Space Coast United SC U13 Boys (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U13 Boys (04's)
1434 Sat Dec 10 1:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) 0:6 Space Coast United SC U14 Boys (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U14 Boys (03's)
431   Sat Dec 10 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) 1:1 Space Coast United SC U14 Girls (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 9 U14 Girls (03's)
1335   Sun Dec 11 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) 0:0 FKK U13 Boys (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U13 Boys (04's)
328   Sun Dec 11 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) 4:1 FKK U13 Girls (04's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U13 Girls (04's)
437   Sun Dec 11 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) 2:5 FKK U14 Girls (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U14 Girls (03's)
1439   Sun Dec 11 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) 1:4 FKK U14 Boys (03's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U14 Boys (03's)
  January 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
100   Sat Jan 14 Tampa Bay United SC (1) U12 G05 0:1 West Florida Flames U12 G05 U12 Girls (05's)
1340   Sat Jan 14 1:00 pm Weston FC U13 Boys (04's) 2:2 Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) Vista Park Field 1 U13 Boys (04's)
1444 Sat Jan 14 11:30 am Weston FC U14 Boys (03's) 3:0 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) Vista Park Field 3 U14 Boys (03's)
332   Sat Jan 14 1:00 pm Weston FC WFC U13 Girls (04's) 0:0 Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) Vista Park Field 4 U13 Girls (04's)
441   Sat Jan 14 3:00 pm Weston FC U14 Girls (03's) 2:0 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) Vista Park Field 4 U14 Girls (03's)
336 Sun Jan 15 10:30 am Kendall Soccer Coalition KSCU13 Girls (04's) 2:2 Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) Kendall Soccer Park Field 1 U13 Girls (04's)
1345 Sun Jan 15 8:30 am Kendall Soccer Coalition U13 Boys (04's) 0:1 Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) Kendall Soccer Park Field 2 U13 Boys (04's)
1449 Sun Jan 15 10:30 am Kendall Soccer Coalition U14 Boys (03's) 6:0 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) Kendall Soccer Park Field 2 U14 Boys (03's)
  February 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1010 Sat Feb 4 12:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC (1) B05 0:1 Chargers SC (2) B05 Ed Radice Park Field 9 U12 Boys (05's)
1016 Sat Feb 4 1:30 pm Tampa Bay United SC (2) B05 3:1 Chargers SC (1) B05 Ed Radice Park Field 9 U12 Boys (05's)
108 Sat Feb 4 10:00 am Chargers SC U12 G05 0:5 Tampa Bay United SC (1) U12 G05 Eddie C. Moore Field 2 U12 Girls (05's)
451   Sat Feb 4 12:30 pm JAFC U14 Girls (03's) 2:0 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) Patton Park Field 2 U14 Girls (03's)
1455   Sat Feb 4 2:30 pm JAFC U14 Boys (03's) 5:0 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) Patton Park Field 3 U14 Boys (03's)
1351 Sat Feb 4 4:30 pm JAFC U13 Boys (04's) 0:2 Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) Patton Park Field 3 U13 Boys (04's)
1011 Sun Feb 5 10:00 am Tampa Bay United SC (2) B05 3:1 West Florida Flames B05 Ed Radice Park Field 9 U12 Boys (05's)
1015 Sun Feb 5 11:30 am Tampa Bay United SC (1) B05 2:3 West Florida Flames B05 Ed Radice Park Field 9 U12 Boys (05's)
1356 Sun Feb 5 9:00 am PDA Florida U13 Boys (04's) 0:2 Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) Indian Trails Sports Complex Field 10 U13 Boys (04's)
1460 Sun Feb 5 11:00 am PDA Florida U14 Boys (03's) 3:0 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) Indian Trails Sports Complex Field 10 U14 Boys (03's)
455 Sun Feb 5 1:00 pm PDA Florida U14 Girls (03's) 2:1 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) Indian Trails Sports Complex Field 10 U14 Girls (03's)
616 Sat Feb 11 2:00 pm FKK U16 Girls (01's) 6:0 Tampa Bay United SC U16 Girls (01's) Central Winds Park Field B U16 Girls (01's)
1663 Fri Feb 17 6:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) 0:0 Chargers SC U16 Boys (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 2 U16 Boys (01's)
1563 Fri Feb 17 7:30 pm Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) 6:2 Chargers SC U15 Boys (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 2 U15 Boys (02's)
1542 Sat Feb 18 5:15 pm Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) 1:1 JAFC U15 Boys (02's) Ed Radice Park Field 2 U15 Boys (02's)
1643 Sat Feb 18 5:15 pm Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) 0:1 JAFC 16 Boys (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U16 Boys (01's)
1796 Sat Feb 18 5:15 pm Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 2:3 JAFC U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 6 U17 Boys (00's)
527 Sat Feb 18 4:45 pm Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) 0:3 JAFC U15 Girls (02's) JC Handly Fields Field 1 U15 Girls (02's)
630 Sat Feb 18 4:45 pm Tampa Bay United SC U16 Girls (01's) 2:3 JAFC U16 Girls (01's) JC Handly Fields Field 3 U16 Girls (01's)
1918 Sat Feb 18 4:45 pm Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) 0:1 JAFC U17 Girls (00's) JC Handly Fields Field 6 U17 Girls (00's)
1799 Sun Feb 19 9:30 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 11:0 PDA Florida U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U17 Boys (00's)
530 Sun Feb 19 9:30 am Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) 1:3 PDA Florida U15 Girls (02's) JC Handly Fields Field 2 U15 Girls (02's)
1923 Sun Feb 19 11:15 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) 1:4 PDA Florida U17 Girls (00's) JC Handly Fields Field 2 U17 Girls (00's)
849 Sun Feb 19 1:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) 1:0 PDA Florida U18 Girls (99's) JC Handly Fields Field 6 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
111 Wed Feb 22 7:30 pm Tampa Bay United SC (2) U12 G05 0:1 Tampa Bay United SC (1) U12 G05 Ed Radice Park Field 9 U12 Girls (05's)
1791 Sat Feb 25 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) 6:0 Chargers SC U17 Boys (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U17 Boys (00's)
  March 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
865 Wed Mar 1 7:30 pm Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) 8:0 Chargers SC U18 Girls (99's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
1363   Sat Mar 4 9:00 am West Florida Flames U13 Boys (04's) 1:3 Tampa Bay United SC U13 Boys (04's) East Lake: Meadows Field 4 U13 Boys (04's)
347   Sat Mar 4 11:00 am West Florida Flames WFF U13 Girls (04's) 0:3 Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) East Lake: Meadows Field 4 U13 Girls (04's)
1467   Sat Mar 4 9:00 am West Florida Flames U14 Boys (03's) 3:0 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Boys (03's) East Lake: Meadows Field 5 U14 Boys (03's)
339 Sun Mar 5 3:00 pm JAFC JFC U13 Girls (04's) 2:1 Tampa Bay United SC TBU U13 Girls (04's) Patton Park Field 2 U13 Girls (04's)
837 Mon Mar 6 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) 7:0 West Florida Flames U18 Girls (99's) Ed Radice Park Field 3 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
1550 Sat Mar 11 1:00 pm FC Florida Treasure Coast U15 Boys (02's) 0:1 Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) Dyer Park Field 3 U15 Boys (02's)
462 Sat Mar 11 3:00 pm West Florida Flames U14 Girls (03's) 0:2 Tampa Bay United SC U14 Girls (03's) Ed Radice Park Complex U14 Girls (03's)
1926 Sat Mar 11 1:00 pm FC Florida Treasure Coast U17 Girls (00's) 2:5 Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) McChesney Park Complex U17 Girls (00's)
533 Sat Mar 11 3:00 pm FC Florida Treasure Coast U15 Girls (02's) 2:2 Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) McChesney Park Complex U15 Girls (02's)
1651 Sat Mar 11 3:00 pm FC Florida Treasure Coast U16 Boys (01's) 0:3 Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) McChesney Park Field 6 U16 Boys (01's)
115 Sun Mar 12 10:00 am Tampa Bay United SC (2) U12 G05 0:2 OCYS U12 G05 Ed Radice Park Complex U12 Girls (05's)
1655 Sun Mar 12 10:00 am Boca United U16 Boys (01's) 2:0 Tampa Bay United SC U16 Boys (01's) Logger's Run Field 2 U16 Boys (01's)
1790 Sun Mar 12 12:00 pm Boca United U17 Boys (00's) 1:4 Tampa Bay United SC U17 Boys (00's) Logger's Run Field 2 U17 Boys (00's)
1554 Sun Mar 12 10:00 am Boca United U15 Boys (02's) 0:3 Tampa Bay United SC U15 Boys (02's) Logger's Run Field 4 U15 Boys (02's)
639 Sun Mar 12 12:00 pm Boca United U16 Girls (01's) 0:0 Tampa Bay United SC U16 Girls (01's) Logger's Run Field 4 U16 Girls (01's)
1939   Sat Mar 18 9:00 am Tampa Bay United SC U17 Girls (00's) 0:3 Chargers SC U17 Girls (00's) Ed Radice Park Field 9 U17 Girls (00's)
113 Sun Mar 26 3:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC (1) U12 G05 6:2 GPS Orlando U12 G05 Ed Radice Park Field 9 U12 Girls (05's)
542 Tue Mar 28 7:30 pm Tampa Bay United SC U15 Girls (02's) 0:0 Chargers SC U15 Girls (02's) Monroe Middle School Field 2 U15 Girls (02's)
645 Wed Mar 29 7:30 pm Tampa Bay United SC U16 Girls (01's) vs. Chargers SC U16 Girls (01's) Ed Radice Park Field 4 U16 Girls (01's)
  April 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
821 Sun Apr 2 1:00 pm Space Coast United SC U18 Girls (99's) 1:3 Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) Viera Regional Park Field 4 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
1001 Wed Apr 5 6:45 pm Chargers SC (2) B05 0:0 Tampa Bay United SC (2) B05 Countryside Sports Complex Field 1 U12 Boys (05's)
1039 Sat Apr 8 11:00 am Tampa Bay United SC (2) B05 2:2 JAFC B05 Ed Radice Park Field 3 U12 Boys (05's)
1038 Sat Apr 8 4:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC (2) B05 7:0 Space Coast United SC B05 Ed Radice Park Field 3 U12 Boys (05's)
1043   Sun Apr 9 Tampa Bay United SC (1) B05 vs. FKK (1) B05 U12 Boys (05's)
118 Sat Apr 15 3:30 pm Tampa Bay United SC (1) U12 G05 1:1 OCYS U12 G05 Ed Radice Park Field 3 U12 Girls (05's)
1021 Wed Apr 19 7:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC (1) B05 5:0 Tampa Bay United SC (2) B05 Ed Radice Park Field 9 U12 Boys (05's)
1029 Sat Apr 22 12:00 pm FKK (2) B05 0:5 Tampa Bay United SC (2) B05 Central Winds Park Field B U12 Boys (05's)
119 Sat Apr 22 2:00 pm Tampa Bay United SC (2) U12 G05 5:0 GPS Orlando U12 G05 Ed Radice Park Field 9 U12 Girls (05's)
1025 Sun Apr 23 4:30 pm JAFC B05 1:2 Tampa Bay United SC (1) B05 Patton Park Field 3 U12 Boys (05's)
1044 Sun Apr 23 10:00 am Tampa Bay United SC (2) B05 2:8 OCYS B05 Seminole Soccer Complex Field 6 U12 Boys (05's)
1032 Sun Apr 23 10:30 am Space Coast United SC B05 0:8 Tampa Bay United SC (1) B05 Viera Regional Park Field 2 U12 Boys (05's)
  May 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1006 Wed May 3 6:45 pm Chargers SC (1) B05 1:3 Tampa Bay United SC (1) B05 Countryside Sports Complex Field 1 U12 Boys (05's)
124 Sat May 6 12:30 pm JAFC U12 G05 1:1 Tampa Bay United SC (1) U12 G05 Patton Park Field 2 U12 Girls (05's)
851 Sun May 7 1:00 pm FC Florida Treasure Coast U18 Girls (99's) 0:0 Tampa Bay United SC U18 Girls (99's) McChesney Park Field 6 U18/19 Girls (99/98s)
125 Sat May 13 12:00 pm FKK U12 G05 0:1 Tampa Bay United SC (1) U12 G05 Central Winds Park Field C U12 Girls (05's)
121 Sun May 21 1:00 pm FKK U12 G05 vs. Tampa Bay United SC (2) U12 G05 Central Winds Park Field C U12 Girls (05's)
1031 Sun May 21 10:00 am OCYS B05 vs. Tampa Bay United SC (1) B05 Seminole Soccer Complex Field 8 U12 Boys (05's)
  TBD
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
102 Tue May 16 Tampa Bay United SC (2) U12 G05 vs. Chargers SC U12 G05 U12 Girls (05's)
106 Tue May 16 West Florida Flames U12 G05 vs. Tampa Bay United SC (2) U12 G05 U12 Girls (05's)
127 Tue May 16 JAFC U12 G05 vs. Tampa Bay United SC (2) U12 G05 U12 Girls (05's)

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 4


© 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems